Grant Forms

Sports Online Application & Download

SECTION A: APPLICANTS DETAILS
  • you must enter a valid email address
Have you received financial support from the Sports Fund before?
YES NO

If so, please state which year and for what.

Contact Person (If applying on behalf of others or a Club)
SECTION B: WHAT PURPOSE IS THE GRANT USED FOR?
  • Individuals: Describe your goals and plans in your chosen sport / activity.

    Clubs: Describe the benefits you will provide with the funding.

COMMITTMENTS

Ngati Toa Wananga are held throughout the year (dates to be confirmed). Please indicate if you are interested in attending.

YES NO

For further enquiries or to register, please contact Missy Te Kahu Ph. 04 2377922

SECTION C: FINANCIAL INFORMATION

Please provide a detailed description, including the total cost of the project, your contribution and the amount you are applying for. Your subtotals must reflect the total cost for the duration of the event.

If you are not contributing to costs (i.e. these are covered by your club, team, or other) please do not list on the financial report below.

Room has been allowed for additional details if you have other costs you wish to include.

DESCRIPTIONCOST ($)

  • DECLARATION

    I declare that all the information included in this application, together with any supporting details, is true and correct. I further certify that if I am applying on behalf of a club or other person that I have the authority to do so.

    Tick box to confirm
Please confirm you are human by entering the numbers in the box

Guidelines for Applicants

Ngati Toa Sports Funding Allocation Committee

“The Runanga may act to ensure that the children of members of Ngati Toa Rangatira are embraced by and raised under the influence of their whanau, hapu, and iwi and that they are supported so as to ensure their capabilities and potential are fully developed”.

3.2.h.Runanga Rules – Document No 0409 V4

Please read the following, Purpose & Objectives, Policies and Overview before completing the online Application / Download.

Guide

Purpose & Objectives

Committee

Overview

Policies

Committee Members

Toa Basketball Club

Toa Hockey Club

Toa Rugby Club

Toa Waka Ama Club

Toa Softball Club

Grant Recipients

Purpose & Objectives

Under the direction of the board of Te Runanga o Toa Rangatira Inc, the SFA committee assist to undertake the purpose of benefiting the community of Ngati Toa Rangatira and all members of Ngati Toa Rangatira irrespective of where those members reside.   To achieve this purpose Ngati Toa sports grants are distributed according to Runanga grant making policies and funding decisions.

The SFA Committee recognises that sport enriches lives and we should enjoy the enormous benefits it brings.  Whether as an individual athlete, a coach/manager, a volunteer, supporter, or through the established Toa sports clubs, everyone can participate in sport and recreation.

These grants aim to increase participation, confidence, achievement and success with:

  • Whanaungatanga – Strengthening friendships and family connections
  • Mana tangata – Building leadership skills
  • Hauora – Improving health (physical & mental)

Back to Guide

Committee

The SFA Committee has five Board appointed members:

Shayne Warren Chairman
Melissa Love
Maria Dunlop
Karewa Arthur
Wiremu Taurima

Back to Guide

Overview

The SFA Committee was established in 1997 and is empowered by the Runanga Board to make funding policies and decisions.  Each year the Runanga Board determines the funding budget and based on this budget, policies are reviewed then implemented for the year.

Funding is accessible by registered Ngati Toa individuals and recognised Toa sports clubs, and applications are received all year round. Grant amounts will be based on factors including but not limited to, access to other funding, ability to fundraise, distance from home to sporting event and number of clubs representing a sport. (specific conditions & criteria apply). All grants are paid direct to the sporting body/club, team or association rather than to individuals.

Back to Guide

Policies

1. Individual/ Team Recreation & Sport Grants

Purpose:

To support registered Iwi members at representative level, national or international, and provide for participation, development and excellence.

Funding Levels:

-Up to $250 per person, per annum for national representation
-Up to $500 per person, per annum for international representation

DEFINITIONS:

  • Sport – physical activities that are competitive, organised, involve observation of rules, and may be participated in individually or as a team
  • Recreation – activities that encourage social or individual participation, and are active mentally and / or physically and revitalise body and mind
  • Participation – engagement, involvement, the act of sharing in the activities of a group
  • Development – The act or process of growing, progressing, or developing
  • Excellence – The state of excelling or being exceptional

2. Club Sports Grants

Purpose:

To support Toa Sports Clubs & Ngati Toa organisations that are providing sports and/or recreation programmes to Ngati Toa Iwi members

Funding Levels:

-Up to $2,000 per Club, per annum

DEFINITIONS:

Toa Sports Club(s) – Structured, established Ngati Toa voluntary non-profit group(s) that organise and participate in recreational or sporting activities for the benefit of their Ngati Toa members and Ngati Toa community. (The SFA committee will determine at its discretion whether to accept group/club)

3. Ineligible Projects

Purpose:

To prioritise funding and seek to balance support on areas that focus on participation in recreation and sport.

Non-Funded Projects:

  • Commercial venture
  • Capital fund or debt reduction
  • Completed projects
  • Promotion of a message rather than the provision of an activity

DEFINITIONS:

  • Commercial venture - Activity concerned with making money or profit
  • Capital Fund - funding of capital or fixed assets such as land, buildings or vehicles
  • Debt reduction - payment or relief of any outstanding accounts or loans
  • Completed project - A project or activity that has ended

The SFA Committee in its absolute discretion may accord funds outside these policies.

Back to Guide

Committee Members

1. Maria Dunlop

Maria is Ngati Toa Rangatira, born and raised in Porirua. She and her Parata whanau have always been actively involved with the Toa Sports Clubs and Takapuwahia Marae. She has been a member of the SFA committee since 1997 and is currently employed as a Senior Business Analyst with Airways Corporation NZ. Her sports achievements and activities include;

  • Wellington Hockey Representative U21
  • Manawatu Hockey Representative U21
  • Chairperson of the Toa Junior Hockey Club
  • Member of the Wellington Hockey Advisory Committee
  • Recently retired from Toa Hockey Premiere Womens’ team (dodgy knees)
  • Toa Hockey & Toa Rugby Club supporter
2. Wiremu Taurima

Willie is Ngati Kahungunu & Rongomaiwahine originally from Nuhaka until his family moved to Porirua in the 1960’s. He is married into Ngati Toa and has been a member of the SFA committee since its inception in 1997. He is Self Employed;

  • Executive member of Porirua Basketball Association
  • Convenor for NZ Maori Basketball
  • Basketball NZ Committee member
  • Former coach of Mana College basketball teams and various Porirua Underage teams, with tours to Australia, Japan and Hawaii.
  • Manager of Junior Tall Blacks 2012 to China
  • Toa Basketball Club & Toa Softball Club supporter (moko)
  • Nominee for NZ Maori Sports Administrator 2015
3. Shayne Warren – Chairman

Shayne is Ngati Toa Rangatira and has strong whanau connections to both Takapuwahia and Hongoeka Marae. He is an Assessment Marker and Moderator for Site Safe NZ Inc. Shayne supports his children in their chosen sports of horse polo and under age representative hockey for Hawkes Bay and his sport interests and involvements, past and present, are;

  • Former player and Life member of Toa Softball Club
  • NZ Flag Masters representative
  • Vikings League foundation member
  • Porirua Norths rugby management
  • Former player for Paremata/Plimmerton Senior rugby team
  • Former Kick boxer and currently a trainer
  • Member of Rangatira o Aotearoa – Maori martial Arts
4. Melissa Love

After 38 years of involvement with Netball, as a player (including representative level), an umpire, a Coach and a Manager, Melissa’s experience and knowledge is now being utilised as a netball regional scout for Under 15 & 17 year age groups. Melissa supports her children and family in swimming and surf lifesaving and has also represented Wellington & Porirua & local sports clubs in the following team & codes:

  • Wellington Women’s Softball
  • KapiMana Netball – Premiere grade
  • Touch Rugby
  • Soccer
  • Golf
  • Hockey (including Kohe-Love whanau team)
5. Karewa Arthur

After having his family, Karewa went back to school and gained a double Bachelor of Arts degree in Criminology and Social Policy at Victoria University. He is currently employed as a Training Advisor – Connexis ITO, facilitating training/upskilling of on-the-job employees in the Civil and Electrical Industries. Karewa works voluntarily with basketball teams at local Intermediate schools and colleges. His past sports activities include:

  • Premiere Rugby player for Wellington, Norths, Toa, Tawa & Poneke spanning 14 years
  • Manager of Toa Waka Ama teams from 2006 to 2008
  • Coaching Rugby for Tawa Rugby Club, Wellington Seniors and Northern United Senior team until 2010

“In February 2015 Karewa was elected to the Runanga Board for a 3 year term”.

Back to Guide

Toa Basketball Club

Toa Basketball are affiliated to the Wellington Basketball Association and compete in the intercity league each year and are 2016 winners. Our teams also compete each year at the National Māori Basketball Aotearoa tournament. Our men’s team are the current champions and our Women’s team and Under 17 boys were finalists at the 2016 competition. Other teams which competed from Toa were Under 11 boys, Under 13 girls & boys, Under 15 girls & boys, 2 social teams and a Masters team. In 2017 we will add an Under 9 boys & Under 9 girls team. In 2016 the Toa men’s team also competed at the Labour weekend Hoop Nation tournament in Tauranga and the BBNZ National tournament (defending champions) in Porirua November 2016. They were unsuccessful at both tournaments.

Executive:

Randall Hippolite Chairman
Lyn Selwyn Secretary
Caroline Taurima Treasurer
cell 027 4803475

Activities / Achievements / Results:

2016:

  • WBA Intercity Mens Premier league 2016 – Winners
  • Toa Men – 1st place beating Tauranga in the finals
  • Toa Women – 2nd place to Waikato-Tainui
  • 2 x Under 13 boys teams played each other for 3rd & 4th place
  • Under 17 boys finalist & 2nd to Morehu Wellington – most exciting match of the tournament!
  • U15 girls & boys, U13 girls, U11 boys, over 35yrs Master & Socials competed well

2015:

  • NZ Maori Basketball Aotearoa 2015
  • Toa Women – Runner-up to Waikato – Tainui
  • Toa Men – 1st place beating Waikato – Tainui
  • U13 boys
  • U13 girls
  • Mixed teams x2 played each other for bottom 2 places
  • The National Mens basketball championships determine which association has bragging rights for the title of national champion which this year went to Porirua Basketball Association with 7 Ngati Toa players (including 2 spouses).  They were;  Hyrum Hippolite, Dave Burgess, Randall Bishop, Ross Taurima, Boyd Sckirkovich, Paxman Taurima and Jordan Ngatai.  They were assisted by Raymond Cameron and Danny Hing-Mather, Mattson Darrah and Kalani Ohlson-O’Callaghan. Most Valuable Player of the tournament was Randall Bishop.

2014:

  • Porirua-Toa team placed 4th in NZ Mens SAS National Tournament.
  • 1 men, 1 womens and 1 under 11yr team competed at National Maori Basketball tournament Waitangi weekend in Rotorua. The men achieved 2nd place, womens team 5th and U11yrs 1st place.
  • Jordan Ngatai from Ngati Toa was selected for the Tall Blacks 2013 tour to China and is now under contract with the NZ Breakers.

Back to Guide

Toa Hockey Club

Toa Hockey Club is an affiliated member of the Wellington Hockey Association and currently have 3 womens teams and a Year 3 & 4 and a Year 5 & 6.

http://www.wellingtonhockey.org.nz/ is the Wellington Hockey website.

Executive:

Hera Noble Club Chairperson
Raylene Bishop Club Captain
cell 027 490 7752
Pania Solomon Club Secretary
cell 022 183 2332
Mihipeka Parai Club Treasurer

Activities / Achievements / Results:

2016:

  • A Toa mixed team narrowly lost the semi-final against Kapiti going to strokes.

2015:

  • P2 Team | Won first round of grading competition, lost semi-final of P2 grade but gained promotion to P1 for 2016 through new format introduced
  • R1 | Lost semi-final but won promotion to P3 for 2016
  • R2 | Last in grade and relegated to R3 for 2016

http://www.maoritelevision.com/news/sport/lisa-bishop-rejoins-nz-maori-womens-hockey-squad

Over labour weekend 2015 the NZ Maori Hockey Tournament was hosted by Taitokerau in Whangarei.  Three Ngati Toa players represented Takitimu.  They were Lisa Bishop, Rebecca Noble and Tania Noble Jnr.

“Polly Hippolite trophy was contested by Ngati Koata again this year in March and were rewarded with a win 3-1”.

2014:


• The Annual Polly Hippolite trophy challenge against Ngati Koata was played 15th March 2014 and the cup retained by Toa with a draw of 1 goal each.

• 2014 Senior Hockey regular season now ended with our Premiere 2 team winning their grade and the Reserve 1 team ending 6th in their grade.

Upcoming Events:

http://tournamentmaker.co.nz/wgtnhockey/ is the link to the draws when 2016 hockey season begins.

Back to Guide

Toa Rugby Club

After the 2015 season with no team the club was once again affiliated to the Horowhenua Rugby Union Association in 2016 with 1 team competing in the Senior Reserve grade, unfortunately, they were unsuccessful in making the top 4.

Executive:

Hera Noble Club Captain
Rebecca Noble Treasurer / Secretary

Activities / Achievements / Results:

• Winners 2013 Senior Reserve grade
• Winners 2014 Senior Reserve grade

Upcoming Events:

Back to Guide

Toa Waka Ama Club

Toa Waka Ama Club is an affiliated member of Waka Ama NZ and Hoe Tonga regional body.

Objectives (TWA constitution):

2.2. To provide a club environment that is conducive to the mauriora of whanau.
2.3. To promote Ngati Toa-Tanga

Toa Waka Ama Rules

Executive:

Jeanette Grace President
Thomas Tawhiri Vice President
Hayley Pemberton Treasurer
Trini Ropata Coaches Co-ordinator

Activities / Achievements / Results:

2016:

Great time had at Waka Ama Nationals 2016.  Great representation across the categories from Midgets to Masters (Image1, Image2, Image3).  Highlight would be the Intermediate Boys making it into the finals along with the Master men who also qualified for Worlds.

2015:

This year Toa Waka Ama was able to field 1 to 2 teams in each junior age category. As in past years this was achievable through the commitment, support and hard work of the committee, coaches, managers, parents and paddlers who gave their time free of charge to ensure Toa Waka Ama were represented and competitive.

The National Sprint camps went well for Toa this year.  Last year we were ranked 21st out of 48 registered clubs, this year we ranked 15th out 47 clubs.

Our key successes were the intermediate boys’ team Nohorua won gold in the W6 500m sprint from lane 5, J16 women won bronze in the W6 1000m turn race from lane 7 and our J19 men won silver in the W6 500m sprint.

We had some close misses too with the Premier men W12 coming 4th by less than a second and our intermediate men W12 coming in 4th in their W12 final.  Over the entire club made 17 finals, meaning we made the top eight in New Zealand across most categories we entered into.

Upcoming Events:

2016 Waka Ama Sprint Nationals
Venue: Lake Karapiro, Cambridge, Waikato
Date: January 2016 (exact dates tbc)

Back to Guide

Toa Softball Club

Toa Softball Club is an affiliated member of the Wellington Softball Association and currently have 1 Womens team and 2 Junior teams.

Executive:

Teiringa Davies President Senior Softball
Rebecca Noble Secretary & Contact Person
cell 021 1646370
James Tangitamaiti Under 8yr Coach

Activities / Achievements / Results:

2016 Teams
Under 9s T ball
Under 15 boys

Upcoming Events:

http://drawsresults.sportsrunner.net/?org=WNS&sport=CS This is the link to the draws.

Back to Guide

Recipients 2014

Allen-Murray, Winham
Arthur, Te Ata Kaedyn
Arthur, Siddal
Barnsley, Luke
Bishop, Evan
Bishop, Randall
Bishop, Stephen
Black, Tamara
Boladuadua, Estienne
Collins, Levi
Commerford, Lana
Commerford, Summer
Davies, Grace
Davies, Michael
Davies, Regan
Dunlop, Ezra Dennis
Edwards, Amaron
Edwards, Cheyenne
Edwards, Maraea
Elkington, Herani
Elkington, Kireona
Elkington, Marama
Elkington, Shae
Feite, Ruka
Fermanis, Donna
Fermanis, Jared
Fermanis, Raelinda
Fermanis, William
Hauparoa-Rei, Kayla
Hawea, Devon
Hawea, Kortez
Hawea, Marcia
Hawea, Sheldyn
Hemi, Jhardia S
Hemi, Teija Emma
Hippolite, Corom
Hippolite, Erama
Hippolite, Hyrum
Hippolite, Kawharu
Hippolite, Solomon
Hippolite, Tame
Holland-Tiore, Henihaere
Hopman, Zane
James, Rebekah
Janes, Rhys A
Johnston, Bailee
Johnston, Braith M
Katene, Kaya P
Katene, Mykie
Katene, Reilly
Kenny, Arana
Kenny, Brooke
King, Teal
Kini, Shane
Kingi, Te Kanawa
Love, Tailah
Masoe, Ihakara
McBride, Sonny
Merito, Tayla
Metekingi, Tyler
Mihaere, Otaki
Mihaere, Tarah
Miller, Elijah
Miller, Kauri-Aroha
Moleni, Matiria
Moleni, Tane-Toa
Ngatai, Jordan
Ngatai, Karehana
Ngatai, Kohurangi
Nicholls, Celine
Noble-Shedlock, Tania
Paenga, Evan
Paenga, Layken
Paenga, Pene
Paenga, Randall
Parai, Akaesha
Parai, Brigham
Parai, Kyla
Parai, Raearna
Parai, Russleigh
Parata, Kydan
Parata, Larry-Dodge
Powhare-Taikato, Che A
Rei, Casey
Robben, Marley
Robinson, Hitro
Ropata, Ihaia T P
Ropata, Nohorua
Salmon, Camece
Salmon, Klein
Salmon, Nathaniel
Salmon, Shalae
Selwyn, Georgy
Snow, Konan
Solomon, Deizha
Solomon, Raukawa
Solomon, Tiana
Tangitamaiti, Takuna
Taurima, Ross
Taurima, W Paxman
Te Hira, Arihia
Toa Basketball Club
Toa Rugby Club
Toa Softball Club
Tukapua, Malachi
Waiariki, Kohine
Waiariki, Tineka
Winiata, Huia
Winiata, Kawai
Winiata, Whatarangi

Back to Guide

Recipients 2015

Allen-Murray, Winham
Amaru-Tibble, Te Amo
Anesi, Leila
Arthur, Siddale
Barnsley, Luke
Bishop, Evan
Bishop, Jodie
Bishop, Lisa
Bishop, Randall
Bishop, Stephen
Black, Tamara
Black, William
Boladuadua, Estienne
Cashell, Marjorie
Cashell, Nathaniel
Clamp, Megan
Clay, Ramari
Collins, Levi
Collins, Tyara
Commerford, Lana
Commerford, Marina
Davies, Grace
Davies, Regan
Demuth, Kamiria
Dunlop, Ezra
Edwards, Amaron
Edwards, Cheyenne
Edwards, Elliot
Edwards, Kaleb
Edwards, Marcus
Edwards, Tamia
Elkington, Jershon
Elkington, Kaeley
Elkington, Kelsea
Elkington, Kireona
Elkington, Marama
Evans, Kazlo
Evans, Renee
Fermanis, Jared
Harris, Maika
Hawea, Devon
Hawea, Dyson
Hemi, Jhardia
Hemi, Teija
Hippolite, Erama
Hippolite, Evan
Hippolite, Hyrum
Hippolite, Kawharu
Hippolite, Lauryn
Hippolite, Randall
Hokianga, Denzil
Hokianga, Mana
Hopman, Zane
Horomona, Te Rauparaha
Janes, Rhys Anthony
Katene, Mykie
Katene, Reilly
Katene, Robert
Kaunihera Kaumatua o Ngāti Toa
Kelly, Shanell
Kenny, Arana
Kenny, Brooke
Kenny, Tayla
King, Kroydon
King, Teal
King, Urban
Kini, Shane
Klenner, Sheree
Kohe, Staci
Kopa, Anne-Marie
Lawton, Nevada
Love, Brooklyn
McBride, Sonny
MacGregor, Noella
Marshall, Tal
Merito, Brannan
Merito, Tayla
Masoe, Ihakara
Metekingi, Bronte
Metekingi, Tyler
Mihaere, Otaki
Mihaere, Tarah
Miller, Elijah
Ngatai, Jordan
Ngatai, Karehana
Ngatai, Kohurangi
Nin, Anahera
Noble, Rebecca
Noble-Shedlock, Tania
Paenga, Evan
Paenga, Layken
Paenga, Pene
Paenga, Randall
Paewai, Alana
Paewai, Asher
Paewai, Corban
Paewai, Darren
Paewai, Pharus
Parai, Akesha
Parai, Raearna
Parker, Kelly
Parata, Kydan
Parata, Whitireia
Pemberton, Ethan
Powhare-Taikato, Che
Rei, Tommy
Robben, Marley
Ropata, Nohorua
Salmon, Camece
Salmon, Klein
Salmon, Nathaniel
Salmon, Shalae
Selwyn, Georgy
Selwyn, Karlee
Selwyn, Taimona
Sooialo, Tristan
Taiatini, Kerehoma
Taikato, Patrick
Taleni, Spencer
Tanira, Emily
Tanira, Taisha
Taurima, Ross
Toa Junior Hockey
Toa Rugby Club
Tupaea, Waimea
Waiariki, Kohine
Williams, Ashley
Williams, Jamie
Wineera, Zadyn
Winiata, Hinekura
Winiata, Huia
Winiata, Kawai
Winiata, Whatarangi

Back to Guide

Recipients 2016

Aiolupotea, Tysxun
Amaru-Tibble, Te Amo
Anesi, Leila
Bailey, Skye
Bailey, Summer
Bayliss, Nauvoo
Bishop, Evan
Bishop, Lisa
Bishop, Randall
Bishop, Steven
Bishop-Paenga, Pene
Black, William
Bracken, Mason
Cashell, Nathaniel
Clarke, Belinda-Jane
Collins, Malachi
Collins, Tyara
Cooper, Amiria
Davies, Reagan
Demuth, Kamiria
Dunlop, Ethan
Edwards, Kyran
Elkington, Ihaia
Elkington, Jershon
Elkington, Kelsea
Elkington, Kireona
Elkington, Marama
Elkington, Shae
Evans, Kazlo
Fermanis, Hemi
Fermanis, William
Grace, Patariki
Graham, Leeanne
Graham, Maraea
Gunson, Tahiwiwaru
Gunson, Tamahoukura
Halo, Dallas
Hammond, Ayden
Hauparoa-Rei, Kayla
Hippolite, Hyrum
Hippolite, Kawharu
Hippolite, Solomon
Hokianga, Denzil
Jensen, Alyssa
Johnston, Bailee
Katene, Mykie
Katene, Reilly
Kenny, Arana
Kenny, Brooke
Kenny, Leah
Keogh, Dion
Paenga, Pene
Paenga, Randall
Paewai, Alana
Paewai, Corban
Paewai, Damien
Paewai, Darren
Paewai, Pharus
Paewai, Tshante
Parai, Brigham
Parai, Kyla Renee
Parai, Manaaki
Parai, Rearna
Parai, Reikorangi
Parai, Russleigh Jnr
Parai, Shemaiah
Parai, Tiwai
Parai, Utah
Parata, Kydan
Pemberton, Ethan
Pemberton, Holly
Pemberton, Ruiha
Peni, Olando Lee
Peni, Oshanea
Peni, Steffani
Peni, Stormy
Powhare-Taikato, Che
Rei, Beau Wehi
Reweti, Kristy
Reweti, Tayla Paige
Robben, Marley
Ropata, Hikitia
Ropata, Nohorua
Ropata, Trini
Salmon, Camece
Salmon, Klein
Salmon, Melody
Salmon, Nathaniel
Salmon, Shalae
Salzmann, Amiria
Skirkovich, Jessica
Solomon-Murch, Te Kaha
Taikato, Patrick
Tangitamaiti, Paxman
Tanira, Emily
Tanira, Taisha
Taurima, W Paxman
Thompson, Larry Dodge
Tito, Stirling
Toa Basketball Club
Toa Hockey Club
Toa Jnr Tag Team
Toa Softball Club
King, Kroydon
Marshall, Taleyah
Masoe, Kahvarn
Merito, Brannan
Merito, Tayla
Metekingi, Bronte
Mihaere, Otaki
Mihaere, Tarah
Millan, Ria
Moke, Te Rina
Murphy, Kimberly
Murphy, Marley
Ngatai, Karehana
Ngatai, Kohurangi
Noble, Rebecca
Noble, Tania Jnr
Paenga, Evan
Paenga, Jonah
Paenga, Layken
Tumoana, Makaira
Tumoana, Ngarangi
Tumoana, Tahuri
Tumoana, Te Ua
Vaoliko, Jessica
Vaoliko, Kyle
Ware, Ella
Ware, Ian Jnr
Williams, Ashley
Williams, Jamie
Wineera, Ammon
Wineera, Isley
Wineera, Kiare
Wineera, Regan
Wineera, Tutanekai
Winiata, Hinekura
Winiata, Huia
Winiata, Kawai
Winiata, Whatarangi

Back to Guide

Recipients 2017

Back to Guide

Contact Us

We will reply as soon as possible

Please enter the characters in the red box

captcha

 

Featuring Recent Posts Wordpress Widget development by YD